ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt1/38 38BumpableBuyer
$238,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1/32 32Pending
$365,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt1/44 44Pending
$575,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths5,040 SqFt1/37 37Pending
$575,000
- 1.77 Acres1/10 10Active
$175,000
- 1.78 Acres1/7 7Active
$175,000
- 55.58 Acres1/13 13Price Dropped by $40K
$719,000
- 1/13 13Price Dropped by $19K
$250,000
- 0.11 Acres1/13 13Active
$192,000
- 1,608 SqFt1/39 39New
$450,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath320 SqFt1/20 20Active
$250,000
- 966 SqFt1/11 11Active
$325,000
- 2,544 SqFt1/39 39Active
$595,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,082 SqFt1/35 35Active
$368,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt1/44 44Active
$595,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt1/35 35Active
$599,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt1/28 28Price Dropped by $15K
$414,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt1/38 38Active
$450,000
- 3 Beds2.1 Baths2,886 SqFt1/46 46Price Dropped by $50K
$1,645,000
- 9.2 Acres1/24 24Active
$250,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/34 34Price Dropped by $8K
$139,900
- 1,136 SqFt1/33 33Active
$99,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,075,000
$1,100,000
2.3%93921 EARL LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$1,055,000
$1,125,000
6.2%3177 BEACH LOOP DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$810,000
$899,950
10.0%300 COUNCIL HILL WAY RD, Lakeside, OR 97449
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$800,000
$800,000
65682 CHESTNUT RD, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$795,000
$829,000
4.1%88616 OCEAN VIEW LN, Florence, OR 97439
Listed by Windermere Real Estate Lane County

$750,000
$849,000
11.7%0 Highway 101 S., Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by All State Real Estate

$690,000
$725,000
4.8%18646 SITKUM LN, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Listed by Pacific Properties

$685,000
$725,000
5.5%65755 EAST BAY RD, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by National Real Estate

$619,000
$629,000
1.6%2058 Cedar CT, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

$612,500
$649,000
5.6%93477 THOMPSON LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Properties

$605,000
$630,000
4.0%25 OCEAN DUNES DR, Florence, OR 97439
Listed by Coldwell Banker Coast Real Est

$550,000
$575,000
4.3%68950 SAINT DENNIS RD, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$550,000
$550,000
66017 N BAY RD, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

$549,000
$549,000
2282 LAURA LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Properties

$545,000
$550,000
0.9%90714 HOLLYWOOD LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

$530,000
$550,000
3.6%1135 S BROADWAY, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$529,000
$519,000
1.9%1555 KINGWOOD AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Mastco Properties

$525,000
$549,000
4.4%2230 TIMBERLINE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by National Real Estate

$525,000
$525,000
2207 TIMBERLINE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$520,000
$548,000
5.1%894 S 12TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$500,000
$500,000
3798 EDGEWOOD DR, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$494,000
$519,000
4.8%1283 N 14TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Properties

$489,000
$500,000
2.2%91075 CAPE ARAGO HWY, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by RE/MAX South Coast

$480,000
$480,000
975 N 7TH RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$475,000
$475,000
1289 FORD LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$472,000
$485,000
2.7%62781 KARL RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$466,000
$485,000
3.9%143 N 12TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

$450,000
$425,000
5.9%61566 ROSS INLET RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$431,000
$429,000
0.5%833 SANFORD ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$430,000
$469,000
8.3%63198 OCEAN VIEW RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$425,000
$449,900
5.5%13901 SITKUM LN, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Listed by Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

$425,000
$425,000
95605 COLLVER LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

$425,000
$425,000
2270 LEWIS ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by National Real Estate

$425,000
$430,000
1.2%94348 CARLSON HEIGHTS LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$420,000
$434,800
3.4%1124 NAUTICAL CT, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$410,000
$399,000
2.8%66629 GLASGOW LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$410,000
$430,000
4.7%54243 BRITTNEY DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$410,000
$399,000
2.8%560 ROBINHOOD AVE, Lakeside, OR 97449
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$410,000
$399,000
2.8%586 11TH AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

$408,350
$425,000
3.9%2940 CHESTER, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$401,000
$399,000
0.5%2680 BRUSSELLS ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$400,000
$400,000
1554 MCPHERSON, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$400,000
$400,000
939 N 9TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by National Real Estate

$400,000
$425,000
5.9%91024 LIBBY LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by National Real Estate

$400,000
$415,000
3.6%93672 CORDELL LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$399,000
$399,000
775 N 14TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

$398,950
$399,500
0.1%212 MAPLE ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$395,000
$398,500
0.9%386 FINK ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$392,000
$392,000
2231 FIR, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Oregon Professional Real Estate Group

$390,000
$399,000
2.3%2955 RIDGEWAY DR, Reedsport, OR 97467
Listed by National Real Estate

$389,900
$394,900
1.3%1894 S 8TH ST, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$382,000
$375,000
1.9%313 1ST AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by National Real Estate

$378,000
$378,000
925 CHICKSES DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$377,500
$390,000
3.2%62749 OLD WAGON RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
94445 BOONE CREEK LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Sea Winds Realty LLC

$375,000
$375,000
91024 LIBBY LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$375,000
$375,000
1240 CROCKER AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Non RMLS Office

$371,000
$365,000
1.6%94533 GOLF COURSE LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by North Point, Inc.

$364,500
$369,000
1.2%983 SEAGATE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$360,500
$359,000
0.4%2231 OAK, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$355,000
$368,000
3.5%1475 SHERMAN AVE, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by National Real Estate

$350,000
$349,900
212 MAPLE ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

$350,000
$385,000
9.1%93960 WINDY RIDGE LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$350,000
$350,000
779 JOHNSON AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$350,000
$350,000
64236 BRALEY RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

$344,000
$339,500
1.3%1122 SE 9TH ST, Bandon, OR 97411
Listed by Pacific Properties

$340,000
$349,000
2.6%63010 W CATCHING RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$340,000
$365,000
6.8%315 MILLER RD, Lakeside, OR 97449
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$340,000
$350,000
2.9%1420 BIRCH AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Mastco Properties

$338,000
$305,000
10.8%820 WEBSTER AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$333,000
$375,000
11.2%1865 LINCOLN RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Properties

$330,000
$320,000
3.1%50983 DEMENT CREEK RD, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$325,000
$325,000
980 AUGUSTINE ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$322,000
$330,000
2.4%1930 LINCOLN ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by National Real Estate

$322,000
$329,000
2.1%1096 N ELLIOTT ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$322,000
$319,000
0.9%2136 HAMILTON ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$320,000
$299,000
7.0%1425 COMPASS CIR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Properties

$320,000
$339,000
5.6%2480 15TH, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Mastco Properties

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%2291 FIR ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Properties

$319,900
$319,900
886 NEWMARK ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Mast Realty Group

$319,000
$319,000
535 EDISON AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Listed by Pacific Properties

$318,000
$309,900
2.6%1697 COTTONWOOD AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by National Real Estate

$318,000
$325,000
2.2%540 QUEENS AVE, Lakeside, OR 97449
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$315,000
$329,900
4.5%4935 S LOFTUS RD, Florence, OR 97439
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

$312,000
$319,000
2.2%2745 34TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

$310,000
$310,000
845 WEBSTER AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$310,000
$345,000
10.1%1531 MEADE ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$310,000
$330,000
6.1%1751 S 19TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$305,000
$295,000
3.4%766 SOUTHWEST BLVD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$305,000
$329,000
7.3%1680 APPLEWOOD DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Raya Ziegler Real Estate

$305,000
$315,000
3.2%833 SANFORD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Grami Properties

$303,500
$299,000
1.5%1326 LAKESHORE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

$300,000
$299,000
0.3%1183 N 8TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Seaboard Properties

$300,000
$300,000
1723 13TH, North Bend, OR 97459
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

$300,000
$315,000
4.8%520 FULTON AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Listed by Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "